Is NOW Foods Melatonin -- 3 mg - 180 Lozenges Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fructose, Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Mannitol, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Sorbitol And Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)
Check NOW Foods Melatonin -- 3 mg - 180 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Melatonin -- 3 mg - 180 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Melatonin -- 3 mg - 180 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


