Is NOW Foods - NOW Real Food Organic Monk Fruit Zero-Calorie Liquid Sweetener Caramel - 1.8 fl. oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Now Foods - Now Real Food Organic Monk Fruit Zero-calorie Liquid Sweetener Caramel - 1,8 Fl, Oz, 53

Check NOW Foods - NOW Real Food Organic Monk Fruit Zero-Calorie Liquid Sweetener Caramel - 1.8 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods - NOW Real Food Organic Monk Fruit Zero-Calorie Liquid Sweetener Caramel - 1.8 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep