Is NOW Foods Odorless Garlic Extract, 100 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Rice Bran Oil, Softgel Capsule (Bovine Gelatin, Glycerin, Water), Beeswax, Soy Lecithin and Silicon Dioxide.
Check NOW Foods Odorless Garlic Extract, 100 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Odorless Garlic Extract, 100 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Odorless Garlic Extract, 100 Ct is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


