Is NOW Foods Real Food™ Buttermilk Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Cream Buttermilk Powder ( Milk ) .

Check NOW Foods Real Food™ Buttermilk Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Real Food™ Buttermilk Powder is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
TartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep