Is Now Foods Real Food Organic Monk Fruit Liquid Sweetener 2 fl oz 59 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-ionized Water, Certified Organic Monk Fruit (Luo Han Guo), Extract, Organic Cane Alcohol,not Manufactured With Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish Or Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens

Check Now Foods Real Food Organic Monk Fruit Liquid Sweetener 2 fl oz 59 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Now Foods Real Food Organic Monk Fruit Liquid Sweetener 2 fl oz 59 ml is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sweetener · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking