Is Now Foods Real Food Organic Raw Cacao Powder 12 oz 340 g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Now Foods - Organic Raw Cacao Powder - 12 Oz, (340 G)
Check Now Foods Real Food Organic Raw Cacao Powder 12 oz 340 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now Foods Real Food Organic Raw Cacao Powder 12 oz 340 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Now Foods Real Food Organic Raw Cacao Powder 12 oz 340 g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothie


