Is NOW Foods Real Food Organic Virgin Coconut Oil -- 54 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL.

Check NOW Foods Real Food Organic Virgin Coconut Oil -- 54 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Real Food Organic Virgin Coconut Oil -- 54 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir FryMeal Prep