Is NOW Foods Real Tea Ojibwa Herbal Cleansing Tea -- 24 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Clover Flowers, Burdock Root, Sheep Sorrel Herb Rumex Acetosella0, Licorice Root, Slippery Elm Bark, Dandelion Root, Barberry Root Bark, Turkey Rhubarb Root (Rheum Palmatum,)

Check NOW Foods Real Tea Ojibwa Herbal Cleansing Tea -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Real Tea Ojibwa Herbal Cleansing Tea -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SweetBitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking