Is NOW Foods Real Tea Organic PomeGreenate™ Green Tea with Pomegranate -- 24 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea Leaves, Natural Pomegranate Flavor, Betterstevia Organic Stevia Extract (Leaf)

Check NOW Foods Real Tea Organic PomeGreenate™ Green Tea with Pomegranate -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Real Tea Organic PomeGreenate™ Green Tea with Pomegranate -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go