Is NOW FoodsNOW Ellyndale Naturals™ Avocado Oil -- 16.9 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil (Expeller Pressed)

Check NOW FoodsNOW Ellyndale Naturals™ Avocado Oil -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW FoodsNOW Ellyndale Naturals™ Avocado Oil -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep