Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NOW FoodsNOW Organic Soy Milk Powder -- 20 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic (Non-dairy), Soy Milk Powder (Non-gmo)

Check NOW FoodsNOW Organic Soy Milk Powder -- 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW FoodsNOW Organic Soy Milk Powder -- 20 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? NOW FoodsNOW Organic Soy Milk Powder -- 20 oz | Spoonful