Is NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts - Sea Salt -- 9 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts And Sea Salt

Check NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts - Sea Salt -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts - Sea Salt -- 9 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts - Sea Salt -- 9 oz | Spoonful