Is NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Macadamia Nut Oil Cold Pressed -- 16.9 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nut Oil, Product Of South Africa, Packaged In The Usa, Product Of South Africa, Packaged In The Usa

Check NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Macadamia Nut Oil Cold Pressed -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Macadamia Nut Oil Cold Pressed -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Macadamia Nut Oil Cold Pressed -- 16.9 fl oz | Spoonful