Is NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Amber -- 23.28 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENT: ORGANIC RAW BLUE AGAVE.
Check NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Amber -- 23.28 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Amber -- 23.28 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Amber -- 23.28 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSmoothieTopping


