Is NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Amber -- 23.28 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENT: ORGANIC RAW BLUE AGAVE.

Check NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Amber -- 23.28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Amber -- 23.28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSmoothieTopping