Is NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Light -- 23.28 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE.
Check NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Light -- 23.28 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Light -- 23.28 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Agave Nectar Light -- 23.28 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSmoothie


