Is NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Raw Pumpkin Seeds Unsalted -- 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic raw pumpkin seeds.
Check NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Raw Pumpkin Seeds Unsalted -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Raw Pumpkin Seeds Unsalted -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Raw Pumpkin Seeds Unsalted -- 12 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


