Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Raw Pumpkin Seeds Unsalted -- 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pumpkin Seeds

Check NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Raw Pumpkin Seeds Unsalted -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Raw Pumpkin Seeds Unsalted -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonVitacost

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingCooking