Is NOW Kava Kava -- 2 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin And Grain Alcohol, Not Manufactured With Yeast, Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish Or Shellfish , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens

Check NOW Kava Kava -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Kava Kava -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking