Is NOW L-Theanine Double Strength -- 200 mg - 120 Veg Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Polysaccharide (Capsule), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Silica

Check NOW L-Theanine Double Strength -- 200 mg - 120 Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW L-Theanine Double Strength -- 200 mg - 120 Veg Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostFry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go