Is Now and Later, Giant Assorted Flavors Soft Chews Candy, 38.1 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Salt, Egg White Solids, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Potato Starch, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Blue 2.
Check Now and Later, Giant Assorted Flavors Soft Chews Candy, 38.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now and Later, Giant Assorted Flavors Soft Chews Candy, 38.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Now and Later, Giant Assorted Flavors Soft Chews Candy, 38.1 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonKrogerRalphsWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


