Is Now & Later Original Assorted Taffy Chews Bag, 60 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Blue 2
Check Now & Later Original Assorted Taffy Chews Bag, 60 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now & Later Original Assorted Taffy Chews Bag, 60 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Now & Later Original Assorted Taffy Chews Bag, 60 oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonKrogerRalphsWalmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


