Is NOW Liquid Glucosamine & Chondroitin with MSM Citrus -- 16 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-ionized Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Fructose, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (As ), Natural Beta-carotene, Contains: Shellfish (Crab, Shrimp, Lobster, And Crayfish,), Natural Beta-carotene Contains Refined Soy Oil

Check NOW Liquid Glucosamine & Chondroitin with MSM Citrus -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Liquid Glucosamine & Chondroitin with MSM Citrus -- 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go