Is Now Methyl Folate Co-Enzyme B Vitamin Dietary Supplement Tablets 1000mcg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Silica, Not Manufactured With Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish Or Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens
Check Now Methyl Folate Co-Enzyme B Vitamin Dietary Supplement Tablets 1000mcg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now Methyl Folate Co-Enzyme B Vitamin Dietary Supplement Tablets 1000mcg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Now Methyl Folate Co-Enzyme B Vitamin Dietary Supplement Tablets 1000mcg is available at 3 retailers
RalphsSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


