Is NOW Omega-3 180 EPA/120 DHA Fish Oil Softgels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
natural fish oil concentrate : omega-3 fatty acids : epa (eicosapentaenoic acid), dha (docosahexaenoic acid), other : softgel capsule (bovine gelatin , glycerin , water), vitamin e (as : natural d-alpha tocopherol)
Check NOW Omega-3 180 EPA/120 DHA Fish Oil Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Omega-3 180 EPA/120 DHA Fish Oil Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Omega-3 180 EPA/120 DHA Fish Oil Softgels is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


