Is NOW Oregano -- 450 mg - 100 Veg Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose (Capsule), Silica And Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source)

Check NOW Oregano -- 450 mg - 100 Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Oregano -- 450 mg - 100 Veg Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go