Is NOW Real Food Organic Grade A Maple Syrup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure , Grade A ( Medium Amber ) Organic Maple Syrup .
Check NOW Real Food Organic Grade A Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Real Food Organic Grade A Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
NOW Real Food Organic Grade A Maple Syrup is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingBakingCooking


