Is NOW Real Food Xylitol 100% Pure Natural Sweetener Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL.

Check NOW Real Food Xylitol 100% Pure Natural Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Real Food Xylitol 100% Pure Natural Sweetener is available at 5 retailers

AmazonH-E-BThrive MarketVitacostWalmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeDrinking