Is NOW Real Food Xylitol 100% Pure Natural Sweetener Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL.

Check NOW Real Food Xylitol 100% Pure Natural Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Real Food Xylitol 100% Pure Natural Sweetener is available at 5 retailers

AmazonH-E-BThrive MarketVitacostWalmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeDrinking