Is NOW Saw Palmetto Extract -- 160 mg - 240 Softgels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Water, Glycerin, Caramel Color), Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Not Manufactured With Yeast, Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish Or Shellfish , Produced In A Gmo Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens

Check NOW Saw Palmetto Extract -- 160 mg - 240 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Saw Palmetto Extract -- 160 mg - 240 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? NOW Saw Palmetto Extract -- 160 mg - 240 Softgels | Spoonful