Is NOW Shark Cartilage -- 750 mg - 300 Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule), Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Silica, Contains Fish (Shark), Not Manufactured With Yeast, Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Corn, Milk, Egg, Shellfish And Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens
Check NOW Shark Cartilage -- 750 mg - 300 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Shark Cartilage -- 750 mg - 300 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Shark Cartilage -- 750 mg - 300 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


