Is Now Sports Whey Protein Isolate Protein Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Xylitol, Natural Vanilla Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: Milk.

Check Now Sports Whey Protein Isolate Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast