This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is NOW VITAMIN B-1 100 MG TABLETS, 100 CT Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)

Check NOW VITAMIN B-1 100 MG TABLETS, 100 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW VITAMIN B-1 100 MG TABLETS, 100 CT is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? NOW VITAMIN B-1 100 MG TABLETS, 100 CT | Spoonful