Is Now Vitamin D-3, High Potency, 5000 IU, Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic extra virgin olive oil and softgel capsule (gelatin , glycerin , water), vitamin d3 (cholecalciferol)
Check Now Vitamin D-3, High Potency, 5000 IU, Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now Vitamin D-3, High Potency, 5000 IU, Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


