Is Now Vitamin D-3, High Potency, 5000 IU, Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic extra virgin olive oil and softgel capsule (gelatin , glycerin , water), vitamin d3 (cholecalciferol)

Check Now Vitamin D-3, High Potency, 5000 IU, Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast