This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nowadays Nuggets Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Yellow Pea Protein, Whole Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Maple Fiber, Mushroom Extract. Contains: Wheat. Contains Wheat.

Check Nowadays Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepDipping
Oat Free? Nowadays Nuggets | Spoonful