Is Noway Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen Peptides, Natural Vanilla Caramel Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Coconut MCT, Whole Ground Vanilla Bean, Stevia Rebaudiana.
Check Noway Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noway Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


