Is Noya Abc Almond Brazil & Cashew Nut Butter 250g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lightly Roasted: Almonds, Cashews, Brazil Nuts

Check Noya Abc Almond Brazil & Cashew Nut Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noya Abc Almond Brazil & Cashew Nut Butter 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingSandwich