Is Noya Cashew Nut Butter 250g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lightly Roasted Cashews (100%)
Check Noya Cashew Nut Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noya Cashew Nut Butter 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noya Cashew Nut Butter 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


