Is Noya Macadamia & Cashew Butter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lightly Roasted: Macadamias (90%), Cashews (10%)
Check Noya Macadamia & Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noya Macadamia & Cashew Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noya Macadamia & Cashew Butter is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


