Is NR Instant Dede Instant Boba Milk Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Non-dairy Creamer (glucose, Palm Kernel Oil, Sodium Caseinate (from Milk), Instant Tea 4%. Contains: Milk.

Check NR Instant Dede Instant Boba Milk Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go