Is nspa Expert Nightly Revitalising Retinol Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cyclopentasiloxane, dimethicone crosspolymer, trimethylsiloxysilicate, c12-15 alkyl benzoate, methyl methacrylate/glycol dimethacrylate crosspolymer, propylene glycol dicaprate, cyclohexasiloxane, helianthus annuus seed oil, bisabolol, tetrahydrodiferuloylmethane, bht, polysorbate 20, retinol, phytosterols, persea gratissima (avocado), oil, camellia sinensis leaf extract, phytosphingosine, olea europaea (olive), fruit oil, ceramide ns, phenoxyethanol

Check nspa Expert Nightly Revitalising Retinol Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

nspa Expert Nightly Revitalising Retinol Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go