Is nspa Fruit Extracts Coconut Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua (water), glyceryl stearate se, cetearyl alcohol, cetyl alcohol, theobroma cacao (cocoa), seed butter, caprylic/capric triglyceride, butyrospermum parkii (shea), butter, glycerin, stearic acid, parfum (fragrance), cocos nucifera (coconut), oil, vanilla (vanilla), planifolia fruit extract, vaccinium myrtillus (bilberry), fruit extract, saccharum officinarum (sugarcane), extract, citrus aurantium dulcis (orange), citrus limon (lemon), tocopheryl acetate (vitamin e acetate), acer saccharum (sugar maple), aesculus hippocastanum (horse chestnut), seed extract, helianthus annuus (sunflower), seed oil, linseed acid, panthenol (pro-vitamin b5), retinyl palmitate (vitamin a palmitate), sorbitol, tocopherol (vitamin e), tetrasodium edta, sodium hydroxide, propylene glycol, carbomer, peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil, phenoxyethanol, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, limonene

Check nspa Fruit Extracts Coconut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

nspa Fruit Extracts Coconut Butter is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go