Is nspa Mango & Passion Fruit Rich Body Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua (water), glyceryl stearate se, cetearyl alcohol, cetyl alcohol, theobroma cacao (cocoa), seed butter, caprylic/capric triglyceride, butyrospermum parkii (shea), butter, glycerin, stearic acid, parfum (fragrance), mangifera indica (mango), fruit extract, passiflora edulis fruit extract, vaccinium myrtillus fruit extract, saccharum officinarum (sugarcane), extract, citrus aurantium dulcis (orange), citrus limon (lemon), acer saccharum (sugar maple), aesculus hippocastanum (horse chestnut), seed extract, helianthus annuus (sunflower), seed oil, tocopheryl acetate, linseed acid, panthenol, retinyl palmitate, sorbitol, tocopherol, carbomer, tetrasodium edta, sodium hydroxide, propylene glycol, peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil, sodium chloride, sodium sulfate, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, phenoxyethanol, limonene, linalool, ci 15985 (yellow 6), ci 15510 (orange 4)

Check nspa Mango & Passion Fruit Rich Body Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

nspa Mango & Passion Fruit Rich Body Butter is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily