Is Nu-Lax Everyday Detox Tonic Original (ACV + Aloe) 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Aloe Vera Juice, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Nu-Lax Everyday Detox Tonic Original (ACV + Aloe) 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nu-Lax Everyday Detox Tonic Original (ACV + Aloe) 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nu-Lax Everyday Detox Tonic Original (ACV + Aloe) 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTartVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


