Is Nu-Tek Nature’s Supergreens Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

natural flavors, malic acid, citric acid, stevia leaf extract (as rebaudioside a), slica **daily value not established, formylnt

Check Nu-Tek Nature’s Supergreens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go