Is Nu Therapy Power Beets Circulation Superfood Super Concentrated Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beet Root Juice Powder (Beta Vulgaris L.), Organic Fermented Beet Root Juice Powder (Beta Vulgaris L.), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Silica & Rebaudioside-A.
Check Nu Therapy Power Beets Circulation Superfood Super Concentrated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nu Therapy Power Beets Circulation Superfood Super Concentrated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


