Is Nu3 Smart Low Carb Sauce, Tomate, 2 X Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauce Tomate Avec Edulcorants Tucn Tpassflrs Fus (Contient Conscrvrtcur : T), Ijicorfints : Sucrfllos, H Un Endroit U Sc, H L'flbrl Pts Du Bien

Check Nu3 Smart Low Carb Sauce, Tomate, 2 X against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping