Is Nu3 Smart Low Carb Sauce, Yonnaise, 2 X Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • comme fibres flmidon de pomme terre jaunes doeufs moutarde

comme fibres flmidon de pomme terre jaunes doeufs moutarde

Dietitian note

Fiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senfvamen, Flrot Zitronensaure Titflndloxid, Sossungsmittei: Sucrhiose, Contenant Edulcorants Sa : Cflrboxymtthyic (Llulose, Comme Fibres Flmidon De Pomme Terre Jaunes Doeufs Moutarde (Grains De Moutarde Acidifiant : Citrique) Colorants : Dioxyde De Conservbteurs : De De Sodium, Sljcrfl10se Sflcchflrlne, Flrome), Flnttoxidfltionsmittel: Verschlossen Hussetzen, Bts: Siche Flflschenhflls U : Chl - Dis061um Edtfl, Conserver Un Mis Et Sec Des Wons Du Soleil, Refermek Utilishtion

Check Nu3 Smart Low Carb Sauce, Yonnaise, 2 X against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping