Is Nua Naturals Vanilla Rice Protein Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Rice Protein Powder (95%), Natural Vanilla Flavour (5%).
Check Nua Naturals Vanilla Rice Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nua Naturals Vanilla Rice Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


